Who Wants To Be A Millionaire – *New Video*

30 04 2009

 

 

Brand New Video – Who Wants To Be A Millionaire

 

If You wanna be a Millionaire leave a comment saying

Me!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

30 responses

30 04 2009
Sdot

JHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHEEEEZ !
This tune is gonna blow, truss !
The videos lookin Piff family !
Bloggin dis video right now boi ..

30 04 2009
Sdot

Me

30 04 2009
Justintime

Me!
Dis Is Alot. Albums Gonna Sell More Than Skepta And Wileys Albums On June 1st. And Make More Money More Money MORE.

Oh Yh And Wats Da Album Cover, Da Red 1 (Ransom) Or The Green 1 (Here)?

30 04 2009
Rez

Wicked video. New album cover?

Bruv! let me design it! i can promise you i’d make the best one you’ve seen.

30 04 2009
m

fucking hell bashy…AMAZING video!
this video was so different to all ur others, infact..it was diff compared to any of the artists today..its on a new level 🙂
I loove the track..real upliftin beat n stuff..the video was well shot and put together and was just really good.
Loved the little dance routine u were doin haha 🙂
a real good track tho..wasnt too sure at first..but it grew on me by the time the track finished..it jus shows how diverse you are..
kudos for the video tho..it was flippin amazing, really good
Good lukc wit the album (and this tracks obvs..dare I say its better then Dizzee’s Bonkers?! …it is yes !)
cant wait for the album to drop
x

30 04 2009
Lumi

Me!

dope video man
check out my beats on myspace.com/luminiscentmusi
tell me what u think bruv

30 04 2009
ANL

ME!!!

30 04 2009
Ahmed

bashy this video was hard real talk i cant stop watching if deres a single for dis its defo gna be top 5, ur getting nuff booking for dis cuz trus keep up da good work next 2 blow, RESPECT 1#

P.S dnt forget the video hard gd qaulity everythink

30 04 2009
?

Yeah, Thats YOUU B
Gettin Signed..Easy..

30 04 2009
clikman

im 13 but yh me styl lol

30 04 2009
Karl

ME!
This album’s gunna be MASSIVE i’m gunna go HMV and get a copy as soon as it comes out.
I love all your vids Black boys,adulthood, ransom, Superheroes,drive and now Who wants to be a Millionaire

All big! i can’t wait for the next vid

30 04 2009
guest

Me!

Video is big, i thought the song was ok @ first but thahnks to the video i think its good now lol… certain videos just have that affect. an gwan bashy wid the little choreographed dance moves lol

30 04 2009
mostdontapprove

VIDEO IS SICK…..ORIGINAL…SICK… no more needs to be said

30 04 2009
Ddots

ME
tune is hard when im grinding i play this tune!

30 04 2009
12345

to the beat of the song I WILL be a millionaire by 2013 July!

30 04 2009
mike

ME!

30 04 2009
marshall

me! vidz sick

30 04 2009
Dicko

siicckkk tune.
Love those shapes your makin Bash!

1 05 2009
mightymike

ME
TUUUUUNE

1 05 2009
musicologyuk

Im Loving the Concept Of the Video, Bish Bash Bosh Is going str8 to the top with this one, Never knew you could dance like that had to double take.

Peeps Get The Album and support when it drops

Blogging this video for sure

http://www.musicologyuk.wordpress.com

1 05 2009
st LUKE

Me!

1 05 2009
Warren F

Oi this tune is more than BIG
The video is like nothing else around right now and the beat can not be bound in any type of genre (its not grime, baseline, funky H or garage)

Bashy your work ethic and ability to break new ground will definately make you more money. nice to see creativity with the little dance steps too watch how everyone will be cat’in that!!

Well done!!

1 05 2009
Warren F

Me!

1 05 2009
Mancsta

Fam this video is absoloutly massive, dance routines and everythin!
Takin different steps as usual, thats why i am backin you to succeed.
Diversifying the Uk scene so the haters cant tarnish it with the same brush.
Enough respect Bashy, Keep on the grind, you know I will be buyin the Album.
Mancsta

1 05 2009
m

btw..jus had to say..lol people dressed up as the swag bags? lol amazin..i didnt notice that the first time..I love how wierd the begining is..sooo much going on..its great
and love how u dip in and out of the dance routine..proper professional video (I dont know why we shud b suprised about that tho, cus alll ur others have been)
this is jus on a whole different level
good job man

1 05 2009
Surreal

Me!

1 05 2009
Young Money Tempz

I wanna me a multi-millionaire, maybach money!

1 05 2009
Flex

Me!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2 bumba!

2 05 2009
KILLA COKES

ME!

5 05 2009
Times2

Me!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: