Crack iz WACK!

26 03 2009

What’s the name of his company???? LMAO!!!!!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

5 responses

26 03 2009
..

hahahaha

26 03 2009
Tee tee

LMBAO! Bwoy, head gone! He’s a joka. Butt Naked Wonda, Big Brotha Thunda & the Masta Blasters u know. LOL! Production company? Sounds like a recipe for a hardcore porn movie, alie?. Crazk iz wack 4real.

27 03 2009
Nate Dizzle

Bella Mafia Kwack-a-fella records incorporated by Grime scyndicate three yellow men trillionaire club and Butt Naked Wonder Big Brother Thunder the Master Blaster

LMFAO!!!!

Kids Dont Do Drugs!!!!

22 04 2009
BlaZe

LMFAO MANN!! He’s only sayin men r gonna get pregnant wit babys cos he takes it up the shitter 4 his rock!! LOL Dis is fkn hilarious

15 04 2010
minnie

ITS GONNA B A BIG NUT BUST

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: