Did Chris Fuck Up Rihanna?

20 02 2009

 

Is this Real?

Is this Real?

I wasn’t even gonna blog this shit! But wanna know if this shit is real!? What dya think??

Advertisements

Actions

Information

20 responses

20 02 2009
Frankie

If he did that to her then boy….what a big man he must feel like.

20 02 2009
hayley

poor thing. and its her birthday. maybe chris didn’t do it and she slipped ?

20 02 2009
sam

wot a fucking cunt chris brown is…
man…he fucked his career up good and proper…
big up to riri tho…her sales have gone up 30% and his are non existant..

20 02 2009
marshall

e looks like 2 much off a pussy 2 beat her up, she bang him i recon.

20 02 2009
Sackie

yh i fink its real
das definatey her coz she got da tatoo on her shoulder

20 02 2009
Fr... the geek

what happen to innocent until proven….. Damn! lol

20 02 2009
hype

Ehm its photoshopd. When she got fuckt by chris there was no pix execpt those she used as evidence against him. And Rihannah said it herself dat the pic where she’s lookin fuckt is fake.

21 02 2009
..

i wasnt sure if it was real or not…

21 02 2009
KAM

Its not confirmed that Chris Brown gave Rihanna the injuries but its confirmed that he beat up a woman and i just wonder if people would of had the same reaction if it wasn’t Rihanna.
Dont know why some people are defending chris brown?

21 02 2009
PETE

APPARANTLY IT WAS BECAUSE SHE GAVE HIM CHLAMYDIA..SO OBV SHES BEEN SLEEPIN AROUND..SO HE JUS WENT NUTS!!!..

21 02 2009
Melyssa

This one is real the LAPD confirmed that it was an ‘Unauthorized Release of Photograph’ they’ve also had to apologise to Rhianna for letting it get leaked onto the net.

21 02 2009
Jamii.

Poor Rihanna.
Chris Brown Should Give Up Now.. Hes Better Off Working In Sainsbury’s Now.
Nah Nah Netto. Lool.
Love You Bashy Keep Makin Gd Music.
And Ima Keep Supporting 😀
x

21 02 2009
Marion Ibrahim

Well… Bashy nice to hear u say u didn’t want to post this up, cos i think everyone should stay out of it like all these people already pointed the finger at C.B and those who are saying its Rhianna… U DON’T NO SH*&@ 🙂
Its verryyy good publicity thoo.. But i guess we’re going have to wait and see

21 02 2009
Lili

I think it’s real because the LAPD released a statement for TMZ,but still we don’t know what has gone on properlly yet.

21 02 2009
mobbsy

lmao, even the rich and famous fuck up!

22 02 2009
jayson

all i can say is BOY

23 02 2009
Nicole (Cherries TnT) Louis

I wasn’t gonna post but LMAO at Jamii – he shud work in Sainsburys.. LMAO i dont think he’d b safe der hun.,… LOL

24 02 2009
Dorothy

Yes,
That the Real One But These Are The Fake Ones
http://www.zimbio.com/Rihanna+Beat+Up+Pictures

25 02 2009
Cassie C

How can people defend Chris Brown?
I don’t know if this is real or not, but if he has beaten a woman – whether it’s Rihanna or not – he deserves a severe punishment.
I seriously doubt this is a publicity stunt – apparently before an awards show they rowed about texts on his phone from other women. Pete, I think it’s disgusting that you would say that 😐 Grow up.

6 03 2009
Froggerz341

That’s how a brother keeps his ho’s in line.
Amen to Chris!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: