KRO …

15 01 2009

When they said Hip Hop was dead I dont think they accounted for this dude!

Armania STAND UP!!! LMAO

for more jokes …sorry mean music search him on youtube!

Advertisements

Actions

Information

7 responses

15 01 2009
ralphhardy

lol
Ain’t that the guy in Training Day?

16 01 2009
K.ro

wtf , this dude has my name 😐

16 01 2009
Blogul lui K.ro | Blogul lui K.ro » Kro - Dolya Vorovskaya feat Alik Gunashyan

[…] vazut videoclipul pe blog la Bashy (un rapper englez , asta pentru cine nu stie ) , cand vad Kro , zic wtf cineva mai are nume ca al […]

16 01 2009
ralphhardy

Not even.. you have MY name… go make a post about it.
And it is the guy from Training Day.

16 01 2009
K.ro

are you sure? Ralph , you better go and make good music, I just listened some of you tracks and you are not far away from kro

25 01 2009
ralphhardy

looool how? I don’t know but thanks… It put a smile on my face
No homo.

I don’t know who you are though but your aware of me? Figures.

I thought you meant I had your name… I just clocked you were talking about kro… what a name to have. Speech impediment meets crap imagination.

Safe for the play(s)

BASHY.COM ‘K.ro’ COP THAT!

25 01 2009
BadMan

its armenia you little ignorant wasteman

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: